Vacancies

Please login to Apply
# Code Position Vacancy Application Deadline Description Action
1 2024-HT3-JHS HEAD TEACHER III 3 Jun 07, 2024 HEAD TEACHER III-JHS-LA LIBERTAD NHS,SNAS,LILOY NHS  
2 2024-DM292-HT1-JHS HEAD TEACHER I 4 Jun 07, 2024 HEAD TEACHER I-JHS-SNAS,SIARI JOHN H.ROEMER MNHS,UBAY NHS,KIPIT AGRO FHS  
3 2024-DM292-HT5-ELEMENTARY HEAD TEACHER V 1 Jun 07, 2024 HEAD TEACHER V-ELEMENTARY-GUTALAC II  
4 2024-DM292-HT3-ELEMENTARY HEAD TEACHER III 2 Jun 07, 2024 HEAD TEACHER III-ELEMENTARY-S.OSMEÑA II,KATIPUNAN I,  
5 2024-DM292-HT2-ELEMENTARY HEAD TEACHER II 3 Jun 07, 2024 HEAD TEACHER II-ELEMENTARY-BACUNGAN,SIOCON,SIBUCO  
6 2024-DM292-HT1-ELEMENTARY HEAD TEACHER I 8 Jun 07, 2024 HEAD TEACHER I-ELEMENTARY-RIZAL,S.OSMEñA I,MUTIA,PIñAN,SIAYAN,LILOY I  
7 2024-DM291-MT2-JHS MASTER TEACHER II 4 Jun 07, 2024 MASTER TEACHER II-JHS-KATIPUNAN I,SIND.NORTH,SALUG II  
8 2024-DM291-MT1-JHS MASTER TEACHER I 11 Jun 07, 2024 MASTER TEACHER I-JHS-SIND.CENTRAL,SIND.NORTH,LILOY I,SALUG I,LABASON,BALIGUIAN,SIBUCO  
9 2024-DM291-MT2-ELEMENTARY MASTER TEACHER II 10 Jun 07, 2024 MASTER TEACHER II-ELEMENTARY-S.OSMEñA I,KATIPUNAN I,ROXAS II,BACUNGAN,LILOYII,GUTALAC I,LABASON,SIOCON  
10 2024-DM291-MT1-ELEMENTARY MASTER TEACHER I 22 Jun 07, 2024 MASTER TEACHER I-ELEMENTARY-SIBUTAD,MANUKAN I,ROXASII,SIAYAN,SIND.NORTH,MANUKAN I,BACUNGAN,LILOY I,LILOY II,SALUG I,SALUG II,GODOD,SIBUCO,GUTALAC I,LABASON,SIOCON  
11 2024-DM289-T3-SHS TEACHER III 3 Jun 07, 2024 TEACHER III SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL-S.OSMEÑA NHS,KATIPUNAN NHS,SINDANGAN NHS,  
12 2024-DM289-T2-SHS TEACHER II 24 Jun 07, 2024 TEACHER II SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL-S.OSMEÑA NHS,SAN JOSE NHS,PIÑAN NHS,POLANCO NHS,KATIPUNAN NHS,DON OCHOTORENA NHS,MANUKAN NHS,MARUPAY NHS,PMAR NHS,PONOT NHS,LILOY NHS,GODOD NHS,UBAY NHS,KALAWIT NHS,GUTALAC NHS,JULIAN SORIANO MNHS,SIOCON NAT.SHS,SIOCON NHS,TAMPILISAN NHS,SITUBO NHS,DIVISION OFFICE  
13 2024-DM289-T3-JHS TEACHER III 27 Jun 07, 2024 PIñAN,S.OSMEÑA NHS EXT.BAGONG BAGUIO,SAN JOSE NHS,MUTIA NHS,POLANCO NHS,KATIPUNAN NHS,MARUPAY NHS-PIñALAN IS EXT.,SNAS,SIND.NHS,SIARI JOHN H.ROEMER MNHS,BARTOLOME LIRA SR.NHS,DINASAN NHS,SALUG NHS,LILOY NHS,BACUNGAN NHS,TINUYOP EXT.TALINGA NHS,TINUYOP NHS,GUTALAC NHS,SIAYAN NHS  
14 2024-DM289-T2-JHS TEACHER II 12 Jun 07, 2024 TEACHER II -S.OSMEÑA NHS,SEBACA NHS,SERES NHS,KATIPUNAN NHS,MANUKAN NHS,LILOY NHS,GUTALAC NHS,TAMPLISAN NHS,UBAY NHS,SIRAWAI NHS,MALAYAL NHS,  
15 2024-DM289-T3-ELEMENTARY TEACHER III 95 Jun 07, 2024 TEACHER III ELEMENTARY-LA LIBERTAD,MUTIA,PIñAN,POLANCO I,POLANCO II,RIZAL,S.OSMEñA I,S.OSMEñA II, SIBUTAD,KATIPUNAN I,MANUKAN II,ROXAS II,PONOT,SIAYAN,SIND.CENTRAL,SIND. NORTH,SIND.SOUTH,BACUNGAN,LILOY I,LILOY II,SALUG I,GODOD,GUTALAC I,GUTALAC II,KALAWIT,LABASON,TAMPILISAN,BALIGUIAN,SIBUCO,SIOCON  
16 2024-DM289-T2-ELEMENTARY TEACHER II 31 Jun 07, 2024 ELEMENTARY - TEACHER II- MUTIA, PIñAN,POLANCO I,OSMEñA I,OSMEñA II,SIBUTAD,KATIPUNAN I,MANUKAN I,MANUKAN II,PONOT,SIAYAN,SIND.CENTRAL,SIND. NORTH,SIND.SOUTH,LILOY I,LILOY II,SALUG I,GUTALAC I,LABASON,TAMPILISAN,SIBUCO,SIOCON,SIRAWAI  
17 2024-PIV SCHOOL PRINCIPAL IV 4 May 16, 2024 Division Memorandum No. 250 s. 2024  
18 2024-PIII SCHOOL PRINCIPAL III 2 May 16, 2024 Division Memorandum No. 250 s. 2024  
19 2024-PII SCHOOL PRINCIPAL II 4 May 16, 2024 Division Memorandum No. 250 s. 2024  
20 2024-PSDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS DISTRICT SUPERVISOR 6 May 16, 2024 Division Memorandum No. 249 s. 2024  
21 RQA2024-TI TEACHER I 0 Apr 12, 2024 Division Memorandum No. 207 s. 2024  
22 2024-DM50-ADAS3-BALIGUIAN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jan 29, 2024 ADAS3-570097-2017  
23 2024-DM50-ADAS2-GUTALACI ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jan 29, 2024 ADAS2-570111-2017  
24 2024-DM39-ADAS3-BALIGUIAN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jan 29, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570070-2014  
25 2024-DM39-ADAS3-SIOCONCS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jan 29, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570108-2017  
26 2024-DM39-ADAS3-S.OSMEÑAII ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jan 29, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570083-2017  
27 2024-DM39-ADAS2-SIBUTAD ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jan 29, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570096-2017  
28 2024-DM39-SRBK-SIOCONNHS SENIOR BOOKKEEPER 1 Jan 29, 2024 SRBK-570003-2007  
29 2024-DM39-ADA3-PIÑANNHS ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III 1 Jan 29, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-ADA3-570050-2004  
30 2024-DM39-ADAS2-SIRAWAINHS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jan 29, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570093-2016  
31 2024-DM39-ADA3-SDO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III 1 Jan 29, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-ADA3-570043-2004  
32 2024-DM39-ADA6-SDO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI 2 Jan 29, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-ADA6-570029-2004, OSEC-DECSB-ADA6-570081-2014  
33 2024-DM16-AO2-SIOCON ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-ADOF2-570024-2021  
34 2024-DM16-AO2-MANUKANI ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-ADOF2-570024-2021  
35 2024-DM16-CID-CES-SDO CHIEF EDUCATION SUPERVISOR 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-CES-570054-2014  
36 2024-DM16-JHS-HTEACH4-S.OSMEÑANHS HEAD TEACHER IV 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH4-570021-2014  
37 2024-DM16-JHS-MTCHR1-SIRAWAINHS MASTER TEACHER I 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570075-2017  
38 2024-DM16-MTCHR1-GUTALACNHS MASTER TEACHER I 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570100-2022  
39 2024-DM16-JHS-HTEACH2-GUTALACNHS HEAD TEACHER II 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH2-570045-2017  
40 2024-DM16-JHS-MTCHR1-DOHINOBNHS MASTER TEACHER I 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570034-2012  
41 2024-DM16-JHS-MTCHR2-LILOYNHS MASTER TEACHER II 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR2-570041-2007  
42 2024-DM16-ELEM-HTEACH2-TAMPILISAN HEAD TEACHER II 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH2-570048-2020  
43 2024-DM16-ELEM-HTEACH5-SIOCON HEAD TEACHER V 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH5-570005-2021  
44 2024-DM16-ELEM-HTEACH3-SIBUCO HEAD TEACHER III 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH3-570394-1998  
45 2024-DM16-ELEM-MTCHR2-SALUG MASTER TEACHER II 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR2-570005-2012  
46 2024-DM16-HTEACH1-SIBUTAD HEAD TEACHER I 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570012-2018  
47 2024-DM16-ELEM-MTCHR1-S.OSMEÑAII MASTER TEACHER I 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570115-2019  
48 2024-DM16-ELEM-SP1-ROXASII SCHOOL PRINCIPAL I 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-SP1-570181-2010  
49 2024-DM16-ELEM-SP2-RIZAL SCHOOL PRINCIPAL II 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-SP2-570006-2012  
50 2024-DM16-ELEM-MTCHR1-LILOYI MASTER TEACHER I 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570009-2012  
51 2024-DM16-ELEM-MTCHR2-LILOYI MASTER TEACHER II 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR2-570010-2002  
52 2024-DM16-ELEM-MTCH2-GODOD MASTER TEACHER II 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR2-570008-2010  
53 2024-DM16-ELEM-HTEACH1-GODOD HEAD TEACHER I 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570016-2017  
54 2024-DM16-ELEM-HTEACH3-BALIGUIAN HEAD TEACHER III 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH3-570400-1998  
55 2024-DM16-ELEM--MTCHR2-BACUNGAN MASTER TEACHER II 1 Jan 10, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR2-570013-2011  
56 2024-DM10-SHS-TCH2-ROXASI TEACHER II 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570187-2016 PMAR NHS  
57 2024-DM10-SHS-TCH2-GUTALACI TEACHER II 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570097-2021 GUTALAC NHS  
58 2024-DM10-SHS-TCH2-POLANCOI TEACHER II 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-571130-2017 - POLANCO NHS  
59 2024-DM10-SHS-TCH2-SIND.CNTRL TEACHER II 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-571186-2017 - SINDANGAN NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOCL  
60 2024-DM10-JHS-TCH3-SIBUCO TEACHER III 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570055-2002 - MALAYAL NHS  
61 2024-DM10-JHS-TCH3-SIAYAN TEACHER III 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570227-2021 - SIAYAN NHS  
62 2024-DM10-JHS-TCH2-SIOCON TEACHER II 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570073-2009-SIOCON NHS  
63 2024-DM10-JHS-TCH3-LILOYI TEACHER III 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570402-2021-LILOY NHS  
64 2024-DM10-JHS-TCH3-POLANCONHS TEACHER III 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570160-2015-POLANCO NHS-SIANIB ANNEX  
65 2024-DM10-JHS-TCH3-MANUKANI TEACHER III 2 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572676-2020,OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570132-2015-MANUKAN NHS  
66 2024-DM10-JHS-TCH2-SIBUTAD TEACHER II 2 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570124-2011,OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570458-2013-SIBUTAD NHS  
67 2024-DM10-JHS-TCH2-SIND.CTRL TEACHER II 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570005-2010-SINDANGAN NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL  
68 2024-DM10-JHS-TCH3-SIND.CTRL TEACHER III 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571344-2022-SINDANGAN NHS  
69 2024-DM10-JHS-TCH3-SNDANGN NORTH TEACHER III 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570152-2017-SIARI JHOEMER NHS  
70 2024-DM10-JHS-TCH2-PIÑAN TEACHER II 2 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570265-2018-DILAWA NHS,OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570325-2003-PIÑAN NHS  
71 2024-DM10-TCH3-LABASON TEACHER III 1 Jan 08, 2024 SEC-DECSB-TCH3-570840-2019  
72 2024-DM10-TCH3-S.OSMEÑAII TEACHER III 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571622-2021  
73 2024-DM10-TCH3-TAMPI TEACHER III 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570382-2014  
74 2024-DM10-TCH2-SIBUTAD TEACHER II 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570263-2018  
75 2024-DM10-TCH2-SIBUCO TEACHER II 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570534-2022  
76 2024-DM10-TCH3-SIOCON TEACHER III 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570714-2016  
77 2024-DM10-TCH2-SIND.SOUTH TEACHER II 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570277-2003  
78 2024-DM10-TCH2-SALUGII TEACHER II 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570366-2021  
79 2024-DM10-TCH3-KATIPUNANI TEACHER III 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571387-2019  
80 2024-DM10-TCH3-KATIPUNANI TEACHER II 2 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570266-2013,OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-573584-1998  
81 2024-DM10-TCH2-GUTALACI TEACHER II 2 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570803-2016,OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570277-2000  
82 2024-DM10-TCH3-GUTALACI TEACHER III 4 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570393-2014,OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570214-2015,OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570006-2012,OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572125-1998  
83 2024-DM10-TCH2-PLCOII TEACHER II 1 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570033-2018  
84 2024-DM10-TCH3-PLCOI TEACHER III 2 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570469-2017,OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570016-2007  
85 2024-DM10-TCH3-LILOYII TEACHER III 3 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570323-2019,OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570476-2014,OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572103-1998  
86 2024-DM10-TCH3-LILOYI TEACHER III 4 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570150-2011,OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571268-2022,OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570852-2017,OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570369-2014  
87 2024-DM10-TCH3-MNKNI TEACHER III 4 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570279-2015,OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570046-2020,OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570163-2021,OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570155-2018  
88 2024-DM10-TCH3-MNKNII TEACHER III 2 Jan 08, 2024 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571959-1998 ,OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571244-2019  
89 2023-DM-466-SGOD-Division PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 PDOI-570018-2016 - SGOD Divsion  
90 2023-DM466-Elementary-RizalDistrict-PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Rizal District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
91 2023-DM466-Elementary-RizalLaLibertad&SindanganCen PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Rizal District, La Libertad District & Sindangan Central District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
92 2023-DM466-Elementary-Kalawit&GutalacIIDistrict-PD PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Kalawit District & Gutalac II District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
93 2023-DM466-Elementary-Ponot&LabasonDistrict-PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Ponot (Jose Dalman) District & Labason District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
94 2023-DM466-Elementary-PinanDistrict&BacunganDistri PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Piñan District & Bacungan (Leon Postigo) District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
95 2023-DM466-Elementary-LiloyII&SindanganSouthDistri PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Liloy II District & Sindangan South District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
96 2023-DM466-Elementary-Sirawai District-PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Sirawai District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
97 2023-DM466-Elementary-ManukanIDistrict-PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Manukan I District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
98 2023-DM466-Elementary-Roxas&TampilisanDistrict-PDO PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Roxas I District & Tampilisan District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
99 2023-DM466-Elementary-KatipunanIDistrict-PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Katipunan I District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
100 2023-DM466-Elementary-LabasonDistrict-PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Labason District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
101 Siocon District & Sindangan South District PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Siocon District & Sindangan South District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
102 2023-DM466-Elementary-GutalacI-IIDistrict-PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 2 Oct 31, 2023 Gutalac I & Gutalac II District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
103 2023-DM466-Elementary-PolancoI-IIDistrict-PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Polanco I & Polanco II District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
104 2023-DM466-Elementary-Liloy I District-PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Liloy I District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
105 2023-DM466-Elementary-Sindangan South District-PDO PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Sindangan South District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
106 2023-DM466-Elementary-SalugI-IIDistrict -PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Salug I & Salug II District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
107 2023-DM466-Elementary-TampilisanDistrict-PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 2023-DM466-Elementary-TampilisanDistrict-PDOI  
108 2023-DM466-Elementary-GododDistrict-PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Godod District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
109 2023-DM466-Elementary-SibutadDistrict-PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Sibutad District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
110 2023-DM466-Elementary-SiayanDistrict-PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 3 Oct 31, 2023 Siayan District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
111 2023-DM466-(JHS)Sirawai-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 1 Oct 31, 2023 Sirawai 2023-DM466-Secondary(JHS)-AOII  
112 2023-DM466-(JHS)Siocon-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 1 Oct 31, 2023 Siocon 2023-DM466-Secondary(JHS)-AOII  
113 2023-DM466-(JHS)Sindangan South-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 2 Oct 31, 2023 Sindangan South 2023-DM466-Secondary(JHS)-AOII  
114 2023-DM466-(JHS)Sibuco-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 1 Oct 31, 2023 Sibuco 2023-DM466-Secondary(JHS)-AOII  
115 2023-DM466-(JHS)Kalawit-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 2 Oct 31, 2023 Kalawit 2023-DM466-Secondary(JHS)-AOII  
116 2023-DM466-(JHS)Gutalac II-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 2 Oct 31, 2023 Gutalac II 2023-DM466-Secondary(JHS)-AOII  
117 2023-DM466-(JHS)Gutalac I-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 2 Oct 31, 2023 Gutalac I 2023-DM466-Secondary(JHS)-AOII  
118 2023-DM466-(JHS)Godod-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 2 Oct 31, 2023 Godod 2023-DM466-Secondary(JHS)-AOII  
119 2023-DM466-(JHS)Baliguian -AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 1 Oct 31, 2023 Baliguian 2023-DM466-Secondary(JHS)-AOII  
120 2023-DM466-(JHS)Bacungan(Leon Postigo)-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 1 Oct 31, 2023 Bacungan (Leon Postigo) 2023-DM466-Secondary(JHS)-AOII  
121 2023-DM466-Tampilisan-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 3 Oct 31, 2023 Tampilisan 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
122 2023-DM466-Sirawai-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 7 Oct 31, 2023 Sirawai 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
123 2023-DM466-Siocon-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 12 Oct 31, 2023 Siocon 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
124 2023-DM466-Sindangan North-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 2 Oct 31, 2023 Sindangan North 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
125 2023-DM466-Sibuco-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 11 Oct 31, 2023 Sibuco 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
126 2023-DM466-Siayan-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 6 Oct 31, 2023 Siayan 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
127 2023-DM466-Sergio Osmeña II-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 3 Oct 31, 2023 Sergio Osmeña II 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
128 2023-DM466-Salug II-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 1 Oct 31, 2023 Salug II 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
129 2023-DM466-Salug I-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 1 Oct 31, 2023 Salug I 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
130 2023-DM466-Roxas II (Mauel A. Roxas)-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 3 Oct 31, 2023 Roxas II (Mauel A. Roxas) 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
131 2023-DM466-Ponot (Jose Dalman)-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 3 Oct 31, 2023 Ponot (Jose Dalman) 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
132 2023-DM466-PolancoI -AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 1 Oct 31, 2023 Polanco I 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
133 2023-DM466-ManukanI-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 2 Oct 31, 2023 Manukan I 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
134 2023-DM466-LiloyII-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 4 Oct 31, 2023 Liloy II 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
135 2023-DM466-LiloyI-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 2 Oct 31, 2023 Liloy I 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
136 2023-DM466-Labason-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 2 Oct 31, 2023 Labason 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
137 2023-DM466-KatipunanI-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 3 Oct 31, 2023 Katipunan I 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
138 2023-DM466-Kalawit-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 5 Oct 31, 2023 Kalawit 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
139 2023-DM466-GutalacII-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 7 Oct 31, 2023 Gutalac II 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
140 2023-DM466-GutalacI-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 9 Oct 31, 2023 Gutalac I 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
141 2023-DM466-Godod-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 7 Oct 31, 2023 Godod 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
142 2023-DM466-Baliguian-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 5 Oct 31, 2023 Baliguian 2023-DM466-Elementary-AOII  
143 2023-DM466-Elementary-SibucoDistrict-PDOI PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I 1 Oct 31, 2023 Sibuco District Elementary PDO I DM.466,S.2023  
144 000 ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 0 Oct 31, 2023 00  
145 2023-DM466-Bacungan(Leon Postigo)-AOII ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 1 Oct 31, 2023 Bacungan (Leon Postigo) Elementary AO II 100 DM.466,S.2023  
146 2023-DM437-ADOF2-Siayan-Siocon-Pinan ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 3 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADOF2-570054-2021 (Siayan District Diongan ES) , OSEC-DECSB-ADOF2-570056-2021 (Siocon District Sta. Maria ES), OSEC-DECSB-ADOF2-570187-2022 (Old Piñan Piñan District)  
147 2023-DM437-MTCHR1-Labason District Ubay NHS MASTER TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570002-2010 Labason District Ubay NHS  
148 2023-DM437-MTCHR1-Liloy I District Liloy NHS MASTER TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-572071-1998 Liloy I District Liloy NHS  
149 2023-DM437-MTCHR1-Sibuco District Sibuco NHS MASTER TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570008-2018 Sibuco District Sibuco NHS  
150 2023-DM437-SP1-Siocon District Julian Soriano MCHS SCHOOL PRINCIPAL I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-SP1-571042-2010 Siocon District Julian Soriano MCHS  
151 2023-DM437-HTEACH2-Sergio Osmeña I District San Jo HEAD TEACHER II 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH2-570042-2020 Sergio Osmeña I District San Jose NHS  
152 2023-DM437-MTCHR1-Labason District Kipit-Agro FHS MASTER TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570043-2013 Labason District Kipit-Agro FHS  
153 2023-DM437-MTCHR1-Sirawai District-Sirawai NHS MASTER TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570075-2017 Sirawai District Sirawai National High School  
154 2023-DM437-HTEACH1-Piñan District Piñan NHS HEAD TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570199-2020 Piñan District Piñan NHS  
155 2023-DM437-HTEACH2-Divsion(SHS)- Mutia NHS HEAD TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570203-2020 Divsion (Senior High School) - Mutia NHS  
156 2023-DM437-HTEACH2-Tampilisan District Tampilisan HEAD TEACHER II 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH2-570068-2021 Tampilisan District Tampilisan NHS  
157 2023-DM437-HTEACH1-Siayan District HEAD TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570018-2011  
158 2023-DM437-MTCHR1-Siayan District MASTER TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570121-2019 Siayan District  
159 2023-DM437-MTCHR1-Ponot District MASTER TEACHER I 2 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570078-2011 , OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570060-2013 Ponot District  
160 2023-DM437-HTEACH1-Ponot District HEAD TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570093-2021 Ponot District  
161 2023-DM437-HTEACH1-Bacungan District HEAD TEACHER I 2 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570065-2014 , OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570055-2018 Bacungan District  
162 2023-DM437-HTEACH1-Godod District HEAD TEACHER I 3 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570042-2008 , OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570064-1998 , OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570070-2014 Godod District  
163 2023-DM437-MTCHR1-Labason District MASTER TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-571518-1998 Labason District  
164 2023-DM437-MTCHR2-Labason District MASTER TEACHER II 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR2-570425-1998  
165 2023-DM437-HTEACH2-Labason District HEAD TEACHER II 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH2-570064-2021  
166 2023-DM437-HTEACH1-Labason District HEAD TEACHER I 2 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570013-2004 , OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570006-2019 Labason District  
167 2023-DM437-MTCH1-Sibuco District MASTER TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-571549-1998 Sibuco District  
168 2023-DM437-HTEACH2-Sibuco District HEAD TEACHER II 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH2-570035-2023 Sibuco District  
169 2023-DM437-MTCHR1-Roxas I District MASTER TEACHER I 2 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-571738-1998 , OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-571743-1998 Roxas I District  
170 2023-DM437-HTEACH1-La Libertad District HEAD TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570015-2009  
171 2023-DM437-HTEACH2-Bacungan District HEAD TEACHER II 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH2-570074-2020 Bacungan District  
172 2023-DM437-HTEACH1-Katipunan II District HEAD TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570169-2016  
173 2023-DM437-HTEACH4-Katipunan II District HEAD TEACHER IV 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH4-570028-2014 Katipunan II District  
174 2023-DM437-HTEACH1-Katipunan I District HEAD TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570049-2011 Katipunan I District  
175 2023-DM437-MTCHR2-Katipunan I District MASTER TEACHER II 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR2-570421-1998  
176 2023-DM437-MTCHR2-Sindangan South District MASTER TEACHER II 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR2-570004-2009 Sindangan South District  
177 2023-DM437-MTCHR1-Sindangan South District MASTER TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570132-2020 Sindangan South District  
178 2023-DM437-MTCHR1-Sindangan North District MASTER TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570011-2012 Sindangan North District  
179 2023-DM437-HTEACH1-Sibutad District HEAD TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570069-2008 Sibutad District  
180 2023-DM437-SP3-Sibutad District SCHOOL PRINCIPAL III 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-SP3-570009-2018 Sibutad District  
181 2023-DM437-MTCHR1-Siocon District MASTER TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-571588-1998 Siocon District  
182 2023-DM437-MTCHR2-Liloy II District MASTER TEACHER II 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR2-570035-2012 Liloy II District  
183 2023-DM437-HTEACH1-SP3-Division Office-Elementary SCHOOL PRINCIPAL III 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-SP3-570047-2020 Division Office-Elementary  
184 2023-DM437-HTEACH1-Manukan II District HEAD TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570089-2021 Manukan II District  
185 2023-DM437-HTEACH1-Gutalac II District HEAD TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570191-2020 Gutalac II District  
186 2023-DM437-HTEACH1-Polanco II District HEAD TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570026-2009 Polanco II District  
187 2023-DM437-SP2-Kalawit District SCHOOL PRINCIPAL II 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-SP2-570015-2012 Kalawit District-Daniel Maing Integrated School  
188 2023-DM437-MTCHR1-Mutia District MASTER TEACHER I 1 Oct 13, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-571646-1998 Mutia District  
189 2023-DM420-Pinan TEACHER II 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570464-2021 Piñan District  
190 2023-DM420-PolancoII TEACHER III 5 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572287-1998 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570282-2018 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572257-1998 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570854-2017 Polanco II District  
191 2023-DM420-ManukanI TEACHER III 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570062-2022 Manukan I District Manukan NHS  
192 2023-DM420-Labason TEACHER III 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571724-2020 Labason District Ubay NHS  
193 2023-DM420-Ponot TEACHER III 2 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571989-2021 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571013-2021 Ponot District Ponot NHS  
194 2023-DM420-Rizal TEACHER III 1 Oct 02, 2023 Rizal District Rizal NHS  
195 2023-DM420-KatipunanI TEACHER III 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570166-2018 , Katipunan I District Katipunan NHS  
196 2023-DM420-SalugII TEACHER II 2 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570257-2000 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-571236-2017 Salug II District Bacong National High School  
197 2023-DM420-ManukanII TEACHER II 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570462-2013 , Manukan II District Jesus A. Ramos NHS  
198 2023-DM420-ManukanI TEACHER II 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570135-2011 Manukan I District Manukan NHS  
199 2023-DM420-Tampilisan TEACHER II 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570464-2013 Tampilisan District Tampilisan National High School  
200 2023-DM420-SindanganNorth TEACHER III 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570152-2017 Sindangan North District Siari John H. Rhoemer Memorial National High School (Siari National High School)  
201 2023-DM420-SergioOsmenaI TEACHER III 2 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570281-2023 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570059-2002 Sergio Osmeña I District Sergio Osmena NHS  
202 2023-DM420-Sibutad TEACHER III 2 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570298-2016 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570448-2014 Sibutad District  
203 2023-DM420-Sibuco TEACHER II 2 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570399-2014 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570070-2021 Sibuco District  
204 2023-DM420-ManukanI TEACHER III 2 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570366-2016 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572161-1998 Manukan I District  
205 2023-DM420-Bacungan TEACHER III 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570199-2017 Bacungan District  
206 2023-DM420-Labason TEACHER III 2 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572178-1998 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570199-2015 Labason District  
207 2023-DM420-ManukanII TEACHER III 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572237-1998 Manukan II District  
208 2023-DM420-PolancoI TEACHER III 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572167-1998 Polanco I District  
209 2023-DM420-Siayan TEACHER III 3 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571313-2022 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571035-2018 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570096-2015 Siayan District  
210 2023-DM420-LiloyI TEACHER III 4 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570045-2006 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572143-1998 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572229-1998 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572233-1998 Liloy I District  
211 2023-DM420-Kalawit TEACHER II 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570091-2019 - Kalawit District  
212 2023-DM420-SindanganSouth TEACHER III 3 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571591-2023 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571611-2022 , OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570111-2015 Sindangan South District  
213 2023-DM420-SindanganNorth TEACHER II 2 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570559-2019 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570275-2013 Sindangan North District  
214 2023-DM420-SindanganCentral TEACHER II 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-572228-1998 Sindangan Central District  
215 2023-DM420-KatipunanII TEACHER III 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570144-2011 Katipunan II  
216 2023-DM420-KatipunanII TEACHER II 1 Oct 02, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-572085-1998 Katipunan II District  
217 2023-DM347-SPET-1 SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER I 34 Aug 22, 2023 Special Education Teacher I - SDO-For Deployment  
218 2023-DM342-AO-II-SIOCON ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADOF2-570056-2021 - Sicon District Sta. Maria ES  
219 2023-DM311-TCH2-DOFD TEACHER II 48 Aug 17, 2023 T-II (SHS) Teacher position - Division Office for Deployment  
220 2023-DM341-TCH3-Rizal TEACHER III 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570345-2014 Rizal District, Sebaca National High School  
221 2023-DM341-TCH3-Bucangan TEACHER III 2 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570255-2018 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570252-2018 Bacungan (Leon Postigo) District Bacungan NHS  
222 2023-DM341-TCH3-KatipunanI TEACHER III 2 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570308-2018 Katipunan I Katipunan NHS | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570013-2020 Katipunan I District Katipunan National High School - Bulawan Extension  
223 2023-DM341-TCH2-KatipunanI TEACHER II 3 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570237-2000 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570480-2013 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570788-2016 Katipunan I Katipunan NHS  
224 2023-DM341-TCH2-Siocon TEACHER II 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570295-2000 Siocon District Julian Soriano Memorial Comprehensive High School  
225 2023-DM341-TCH2-Labason TEACHER II 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-573764-1998 Labason DIstrict Ubay National High School  
226 2023-DM341-TCH3Labason TEACHER III 2 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572670-2020 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570449-2016 Labason DIstrict Ubay National High School  
227 2023-DM341-TCH2-SalugII TEACHER III 3 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570257-2000 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-571236-2017 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570094-2000 Salug II District-Bacong National High School  
228 2023-DM341-TCH3-Polanco TEACHER III 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570840-2017 Polanco District-Polanco NHS  
229 2023-DM341-TCH2-Polanco TEACHER II 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570332-2003 Polanco District-Polanco NHS  
230 2023-DM341-TCH2-SindCentral TEACHER II 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570001-2001 Sindangan Central District Sindangan National High School  
231 2023-DM341-TCH3-SindSouth TEACHER III 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570925-2021 SIndnagan South District Bartolome Lira, Sr. NHS  
232 2023-DM341-TCH3-SindNorth TEACHER III 3 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570945-2017 |OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570268-2013 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571345-2022 Sndangan North Siari John H. Roemer NHS  
233 2023-DM341-TCH2-ManukanII TEACHER II 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570253-2018 Manukan II District Jesus A. Ramos NHS  
234 2023-DM341-TCH3-ManukanII TEACHER III 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570284-2013 Manukan II DIstrict Jesus A. Ramos NHS  
235 2023-DM341-TCH3-Pinan TEACHER III 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570993-2019 Pinan District- Pinan NHS  
236 2023-DM341-TCH2-SalugII TEACHER II 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570103-2000 Salug II District  
237 2023-DM341-TCH3-SalugI TEACHER III 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570202-2003 Salug I District (REPUB)  
238 2023-DM341-TCH2-Sibuco TEACHER II 6 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-572300-1998 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570089-2002 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570198-2000 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570293-2014| OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-571998-1998 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-572300-1998 Sibuco District  
239 2023-DM341-TCH2-Siocon TEACHER II 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-572112-1998 Siocon District  
240 2023-DM341-TCH2-Labason TEACHER II 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570215-2015 Labason District  
241 2023-DM341-TCH3-Labason TEACHER III 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570471-2016 Labason District  
242 2023-DM341-TCH3-GutalacI TEACHER III 2 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570233-2021 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572251-1998 Gutalac I District  
243 2023-DM341-TCH2-GutalacI TEACHER II 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570040-2019 Gutalac I District  
244 2023-DM341-TCH2-Tampilisan TEACHER II 2 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570043-2008 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570208-2000 Tampilisan District  
245 2023-DM341-TCH3-Tampilisan TEACHER III 2 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572214-1998 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570094-2015 Tampilisan District  
246 2023-DM341-TCH2-LiloyII TEACHER II 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570435-2013 Liloy II District  
247 2023-DM341-TCH2-LiloyI TEACHER II 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570547-2019 Liloy I DIstrict  
248 2023-DM341-TCH3-LiloyI TEACHER III 2 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570339-2021 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570954-2021Liloy I DIstrict  
249 2023-DM341-TCH3-Siayan TEACHER III 2 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571313-2022 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570906-2022 Siayan District  
250 2023-DM341-TCH3-KatipunanI TEACHER III 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570144-2018 Katipunan I District  
251 2023-DM341-TCH2-SindNorth TEACHER II 1 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570005-2005 Sindangan North District  
252 2023-DM341-TCH3-SindNorth TEACHER III 3 Aug 11, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570325-2012 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570887-2017 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570818-2017 Sindangan North District  
253 2023-DM341-TCH3-SindSouth TEACHER III 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570704-2016 Sindangan South District  
254 2023-DM341-TCH3-SindCentral TEACHER III 2 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570305-2021 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570122-2015 Sindangan Central District  
255 2023-DM341-TCH3-RoxasII TEACHER III 2 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570194-2017 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570368-2018 Roxas II (Manuel A. Roxas) District  
256 2023-DM341-TCH3-SergOsmenaI TEACHER III 3 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-572749-2020 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570225-2022 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-571397-2019 Sergio Osmena I DIstrict  
257 2023-DM341-TCH2-Pinan TEACHER II 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570363-2013 Pinan District  
258 2023-DM341-TCH3-Pinan TEACHER III 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570977-2019 Pinan District  
259 2023-DM341-TCH2-LaLibertad TEACHER II 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-570036-2018 La Libertad District  
260 2023-DM341-TCH3-PolancoI TEACHER III 2 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570016-2007 | OSEC-DECSB-TCH3-570259-2016 Polanco I District  
261 2023-DM341-TCH2-PolancoI TEACHER II 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-573748-1998 Polanco I District  
262 2023-DM341-TCH2-Bacungan TEACHER II 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-TCH2-572222-1998 Bacungan (Leon Postigo) District  
263 2023-DM342-AO-II-Division-SergOsmena ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADOF2-570024-2016 Division Office- Sergio Osmena NHS  
264 2023-DM342-AO-II-Bacungan ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADOF2-570033-2021 Bacungan District  
265 2023-DM342-PDO-II-Division-SGOD PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER II 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-PDO2-570064-2014 Division-SGOD  
266 2023-DM342-HT-I-KatipunanI HEAD TEACHER I 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570122-2014 Katipunan I District, Katipunan National High School  
267 2023-DM342-MT-I-Siocon MASTER TEACHER I 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570071-2012 Siocon District,Siocon NHS  
268 2023-DM342-MT-I-SindCentral MASTER TEACHER I 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-571385-1998 Sindnagan Central District-Sindangan National Agricultural School  
269 2023-DM342-MT-I-Labason MASTER TEACHER I 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570048-2015 Labason District-Ubay NHS  
270 2023-DM342-HT-III-Bacungan HEAD TEACHER III 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH3-570021-2008 Bacungan District (LEON POSTIGO) Bacungan National High School  
271 2023-DM342-SP-I-Kalawit PRINCIPAL I 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-SP1-571027-2010 Bacungan District-TUGOP NHS | Kalawit National High School  
272 2023-DM342-SP-IV-Labason PRINCIPAL IV 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-SP4-570001-2011 Labason District-Ubay NHS  
273 2023-DM342-SP-II-Kalawit PRINCIPAL II 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-SP2-570015-2012 Kalawit District-Daniel Maing Integrated School  
274 2023-DM342-MT-II-KatipunanI MASTER TEACHER II 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR2-570421-1998 Katipunan I District  
275 2023-DM342-MT-I-SindNorth MASTER TEACHER I 2 Aug 23, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570075-2011 | OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-571571-1998 Sindangan North District  
276 2023-DM342-MT-I-SergioOsmenaI MASTER TEACHER I 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-571692-1998 Sergio Osmena I Distric  
277 2023-DM342-MT-I-PolancoI MASTER TEACHER I 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-571705-1998 Polanco I District  
278 2023-DM342-MT-I-PolancoII MASTER TEACHER I 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-571526-1998 Polanco II District  
279 2023-DM342-HT-II-Liloy HEAD TEACHER II 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH2-570113-1998 Liloy I District  
280 2023-DM342-HT-I-LiloyII HEAD TEACHER I 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570002-2011 Liloy II District  
281 2023-DM342-HT-I-Labason HEAD TEACHER I 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570016-2009 Labason District  
282 2023-DM342-SP-I-Ponot PRINCIPAL I 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-SP1-570608-2010 Ponot (Jose Dalman) District  
283 2023-DM342-HT-I-Ponot HEAD TEACHER I 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570146-2020 Ponot District  
284 2023-DM342-HT-I-Rizal HEAD TEACHER I 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH1-570063-1998 Rizal District  
285 2023-DM342-MT-III-Gutalac-I MASTER TEACHER III 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR3-570001-2021Gutalac I District  
286 2023-DM342-MT-II-Gutalac-I MASTER TEACHER II 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR2-570049-2013 Gutalac I District  
287 2023-DM342-MT-I-Gutalac-I MASTER TEACHER I 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR1-570035-2007 Gutalac I District  
288 2023-DM342-MT-II-SIBUCO MASTER TEACHER II 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-MTCHR2-570458-1998 Sibuco District  
289 2023-DM342-HT-IV-SIBUCO HEAD TEACHER IV 1 Aug 17, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-HTEACH4-570006-2019 Sibuco District  
290 2023-DM251-ADAS2-Baliguian ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570070-2014 Baliguian District  
291 2023-DM251-ADAS2-Gutalac I ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570070-2016 Gutalac I , Gutalac SPED Center  
292 2023-DM251-ADAS2-Katipunan II ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570098-2017 Katipunan II District  
293 2023-DM251-ADAS2-Bacungan ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570108-2017 Bacungan, District Office  
294 IU-2023-DM251-SRBK-Labason SENIOR BOOKKEEPER 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-SRBK-570003-2009 Labason, Ubay,NH  
295 IU-2023-DM251-ADAS3-Sindangan Central ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570023-2004 Sindangan Central, Sindangan NAS  
296 0000 ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER II 0 Jul 12, 2023 0000  
297 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Tampilisan ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570122-2017 Tampilisan District, Tampilisan CS  
298 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Tampilisan ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570071-2014, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570110-2017 Tampilisan District, District Office, Tampilisan CS  
299 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Sirawai ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570121-2017 Sirawai District, Sirawai CS  
300 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Siocon ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570108-2017 Siocon District, Siocon CS  
301 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Sindangan South ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570079-2014 Sindangan South District, District Office  
302 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Sindangan North ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570081-2016 Sindangan North District,Siari John H. Roemer NHS  
303 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Sindangan North ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570066-2014 Sindangan North District, Juan Bugarin CS  
304 2023-DM251-DO2-Sindangan North DISBURSING OFFICER II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-DO2-570004-2007 Sindangan North, Siari John Rhoemer Memorial NHS  
305 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Sindangan Central ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570105-2017 Sindangan Central District, Sindangan PDS  
306 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Sindangan Central ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570084-2014, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570093-2017 Sindangan Central District, District Office, Sindangan PDS  
307 2023-DM246-SRBK-Siayan SENIOR BOOKKEEPER 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-SRBK-570025-2007 Siayan District,Siayan National High School  
308 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Siayan ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570080-2016 Siayan District, Siayan National High School  
309 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Siayan ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570092-2017, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570086-2014 Siayan District, Siayan CS, District Office  
310 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Sergio Osmeña I ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 0 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570082-2017 Sergio Osmeña I District, Sergio Osmeña CS  
311 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Sergio Osmeña I ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 0 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570094-2017 Sergio Osmeña I District, Sergio Osmeña CS  
312 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Salug II ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570118-2017 Salug II District,Bacong CS  
313 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Salug II ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570106-2017, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570054-2014 Salug II District, Bacong CS, Bacong NHS  
314 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Roxas II ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570091-2017 Roxas II District, Dohinob CS  
315 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Roxas II ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570086-2016, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570103-2017 Roxas II (Manuel A. Roxas) District, Moliton National High School, Dohinob CS  
316 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Roxas I ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570067-2014 Roxas I District District Office  
317 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Ponot ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 3 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570167-2016, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570101-2017, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570048-2018 Ponot (Jose Dalman) District, Ponot NHS, Ponot CS, Manawan NHS  
318 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Ponot ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 3 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570065-2018, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570089-2017, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570052-2014 Ponot (Jose Dalman) Disrict, Manawan NHS, Ponot CS, Ponot NHS  
319 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Manukan II ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570088-2017 Manukan II District, Linay CS  
320 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Manukan II ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570173-2016 Manukan II District, Don Jose Aguirre NHS  
321 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Manukan I ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570058-2014 Manukan I District,District Office  
322 2023-DM246-ADA4-Manukan I ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADA4-570040-2004 Manukan I District, Manukan NHS  
323 2023-DM246-STATA-Manukan I STATISTICIAN AIDE 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-STATA-570010-1998 Manukan I District, Manukan NHS  
324 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Liloy II ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 3 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570066-2018, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570080-2014, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570104-2017 Liloy II District, Compra NHS, District Office, Baybay CS  
325 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Liloy II ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570116-2017 Liloy II District, Baybay CS  
326 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Liloy I ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570115-2017 Liloy I District, Liloy CS  
327 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Labason ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570114-2017 Labason ditrict, Labason Integrated School  
328 2023-DM246-DO2-Labason DISBURSING OFFICER II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-DO2-570003-2011 Labason District, Ubay NHS  
329 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Labason ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570065-2014, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570100-2017 Labason District, Labason Integrated School, District Office  
330 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Katipunan II ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570085-2016 Katipunan II District, Seres NHS  
331 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Katipunan II ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570086-2017, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570059-2014 Katipunan II District,Sanao ES,District Office  
332 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Katipunan I ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570077-2014 Katipunan I District,District Office  
333 2023-DM246-SRBK-Kalawit SENIOR BOOKKEEPER 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-SRBK-570011-2011 Kalawit District,Kalawit NHS  
334 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Kalawit ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570057-2014 Kalawit District,District Office  
335 2023-DM246-DO2-Kalawit DISBURSING OFFICER II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-DO2-570005-2009 Kalawit District, Kalawit NHS  
336 2023-DM246-AA3-Sindangan ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADA3-570056-2004, OSEC-DECSB-ADA3-570058-2004 Sindangan Central District,Sindangan NAS, Sindangan NHS  
337 IU-2023-DM246-SRBK-Sindangan SENIOR BOOKKEEPER 1 Jul 12, 2023 SRBK-570003-2007 Siocon NHS (REPUB)  
338 2023-DM246-AA4-Sindangan ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADA4-570043-2004 Sindangan Central District, Sindangan NHS  
339 IU-2023-DM246-ADAS2-Sindangan ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570083-2016, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570069-2018 Sindangan Central District, Sindangan NHS  
340 IU-2023-DM246-ADAS2-Manukan ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570063-2018, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570074-2016 Manukan I District, Manukan NHS  
341 IU-2023-DM246-SRBK-Manukan SENIOR BOOKKEEPER 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-SRBK-570002-2007 Manukan I District, Manukan NHS  
342 IU-2023-DM246-DO2-Tampilisan DISBURSING OFFICER II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-DO2-570024-2007 Tampilisan District, Tampilisan National High School  
343 IU-2023-DM246-ADAS2-Salug ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570066-2018 Salug I District, Salug National High School  
344 IU-2023-DM246-ADAS2-Labason ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570061-2018 Labason District, Kipit Agro-Fishery NHS  
345 IU-2023-DM246-ADAS3-Roxas ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570053-2014 Roxas II (Manuel A. Roxas) District, Dohinob NHS  
346 IU-2023-DM246-ADAS3-Salug ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 0 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570022-2004 Salug I District, Salug National High School  
347 2023-DM246-AA3-Liloy ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADA3-570048-2004 Liloy II District, Liloy NHS  
348 IU-2023-DM246-ADAS2-ROXAS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570067-2016, Roxas I (Manuel A. Roxas) District,President Manuel A. Roxas NHS  
349 IU-2023-DM246-SRBK-ROXAS SENIOR BOOKKEEPER 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-SRBK-570009-2011 Roxas I (Manuel A. Roxas) District,President Manuel A. Roxas NHS  
350 IU-2023-DM246-ADAS2-Bacungan ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570078-2016, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570025-2004 Bacungan District, (Leon Postigo)Bacungan NHS  
351 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Gutalac ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570112-2017, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570070-2016 Gutalac I District, Gutalac NHS, Upper Gutalac CS  
352 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Gutalac ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570099-2017, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570060-2014 Gutalac I District, District Office, Gutalac CS  
353 2023-DM246-DO2-Godod DISBURSING OFFICER II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-DO2-570008-2011 Godod District, Godod NHS  
354 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Godod ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 3 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570087-2014, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570098-2017, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570048-2014 Godod District, Godod CS  
355 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Godod ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570110-2017, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570079-2016 Godod District, Godod NHS  
356 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Baliguian ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570050-2018 Baliguian District,Baliguian NHS  
357 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Baliguian ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 2 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570097-2017, OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570067-2018 Baliguian District, Baliguian NHS  
358 2023-DM246-ADAS3-Bacungan ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS3-570081-2014 (Leon Postigo)District Office  
359 2023-DM246-ADAS2-Bacungan ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570092-2016 (Leon Postigo)Bacungan NHS Annex - Tinuyop  
360 2023-DM246-ADAS2-SDO Payroll ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 1 Jul 12, 2023 OSEC-DECSB-ADAS2-570052-2018  
361 2023-ADAS1-DM208 ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT I 1 Jun 09, 2023 Admin Assistant I  
362 2023-ADA6-DM208 ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI 2 Jun 09, 2023 Admin Aide VI  
363 20232-SRBKR-DM208 SENIOR BOOKKEEPER 1 Jun 09, 2023 Senior Bookkeeper  
364 2023-DO-DM208 DISBURSING OFFICER II 1 Jun 09, 2023 Disbursing Officer  
365 2023-ADAS2-DM208 ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II 14 Jun 09, 2023 Administrative Assistant II  
366 2023-ADAS3-DM208 ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT III 16 Jun 09, 2023 Administrative Assistant III  
367 CY 2023-2024-SHS-TII TEACHER II 0 May 31, 2023 Senior High School  
368 CY 2023-2024-SHS-TI TEACHER I 0 May 31, 2023 Senior High School  
369 CY 2023-2024-JHS-TI TEACHER I 0 May 30, 2023 Junior High School  
370 CY 2023-2024-TI-ELEM TEACHER I 0 May 30, 2023 Elementary  
371 2023-DM155-SPET1 SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER I 1 May 17, 2023 Elementary  
372 2023-DM155-SPET2 SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER II 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary  
373 2023-DM155-T2-2 TEACHER II 12 May 17, 2023 Junior High School  
374 2023-DM155-T2-1 TEACHER II 33 May 17, 2023 Elementary  
375 2023-DM155-T3-2 TEACHER III 14 May 17, 2023 Junior High School  
376 2023-DM155-T3 TEACHER III 58 May 17, 2023 Elemenatry  
377 2023-DM154-EPS2 EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST II 1 May 17, 2023 Social Mobilization Section - EPS2-570084-2014Division Office- (School Governance and Operations Division)  
378 2023-DM154-HT1-1 HEAD TEACHER I 4 May 17, 2023 Junior High School - HTEACH1-570197-2020(Pianon NHS)HTEACH1-570075-2016(Lingasad Integrated HS)HTEACH1-570014-2004(Liloy NHS)HTEACH1-570076-2019(Siari John H. Rhoemer Memorial NHS)  
379 2023-DM154-HT1-3 HEAD TEACHER I 2 May 17, 2023 Elementary - HTEACH1-570052-2008(Polanco II)HTEACH1-570039-2008(La Libertad)  
380 2023-DM154-HT1-2 HEAD TEACHER I 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary -HTEACH1-570020-2018(Baliguian)HTEACH1-570066-2008(Baliguian)HTEACH1-570044-2008(Roxas II)  
381 2023-DM154-HT1-1 HEAD TEACHER I 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary -HTEACH1-570007-2013(Sindangan South)HTEACH1-570141-2020(Roxas II)HTEACH1-570012-2017(Sindangan South)  
382 2023-DM154-HT2-2 HEAD TEACHER II 1 May 17, 2023 Junior High School - HTEACH2-570032-2022(Piñan NHS)  
383 2023-DM154-HT2-1 HEAD TEACHER II 3 May 17, 2023 HTEACH2-570056-2020(Labason)HTEACH2-570021-2021(Labason)HTEACH2-570059-2021(Mutia)  
384 2023-DM154-HT3-3 HEAD TEACHER III 1 May 17, 2023 Junior High School - HTEACH3-570022-2012(Tampilisan NHS)  
385 2023-DM154-HT3-1 HEAD TEACHER III 3 May 11, 2023 ELEM - HTEACH3-570393-1998(Mutia)HTEACH3-570360-1998(Labason)HTEACH3-570372-1998(Labason)  
386 2023-DM154-HTV HEAD TEACHER V 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary HTEACH5-570020-2020(Katipunan II)HTEACH5-570001-2014(Polanco NHS)HTEACH5-570187-2016(Polanco NHS)  
387 2023-DM154-HT3-2 HEAD TEACHER III 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary - HTEACH3-570403-1998(Katipunan I)HTEACH3-570418-1998(La Libertad)HTEACH3-570395-1998(Sibuco)  
388 2023-DM154-MT1-8 MASTER TEACHER I 3 May 17, 2023 JHS-MTCHR1-570042-2015(Sindangan NHS)MTCHR1-570043-2015(Sindangan NHS)MTCHR1-571382-1998(SNAS)  
389 2023-DM154-MT-1-8 MASTER TEACHER I 2 May 17, 2023 JHS-MTCHR1-572067-1998(Liloy NHS)MTCHR1-572068-1998(Linoy NHS)  
390 2023-DM154-MT1-7 MASTER TEACHER I 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary - MTCHR1-570057-2011(Gutalac II)MTCHR1-570064-2012(Siayan)MTCHR1-571534-1998(Salug II)  
391 2023-DM154-MT1-6 MASTER TEACHER I 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary - MTCHR1-571748-1998(Sibuco)MTCHR1-570082-2011(Sibuco)MTCHR1-571707-1998(Siocon)  
392 2023-DM154-MT1-5 MASTER TEACHER I 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary - MTCHR1-570058-2012(Godod)MTCHR1-571601-1998(Tampilisan)MTCHR1-571706-1998(Polanco I)  
393 2023-DM154-MT1-4 MASTER TEACHER I 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary - MTCHR1-570059-2012(Godod)MTCHR1-570030-2012(Godod)MTCHR1-570051-2013(Godod)  
394 2023-DM154-MT1-3 MASTER TEACHER I 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary - MTCHR1-571511-1998(Sindangan Central)MTCHR1-571651-1998(Liloy I)MTCHR1-571735-1998(Roxas II)  
395 2023-DM154-MT1-2 MASTER TEACHER I 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary - MTCHR1-570063-2012(Labason)MTCHR1-571579-1998(Sindangan South)MTCHR1-571569-1998(Sindangan Central )  
396 2023-DM154-MT1-1 MASTER TEACHER I 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary - MTCHR1-570074-2011(Kalawit)MTCHR1-570068-2012(Kalawit)MTCHR1-571697-1998(Piñan)  
397 2023-DM154-MT2-4 MASTER TEACHER II 2 May 17, 2023 Junior High School - MTCHR2-570779-1998(SNAS)MTCHR2-570075-2018(Manukan NHS)  
398 2023-DM154-MT2-3 MASTER TEACHER II 3 May 17, 2023 MTCHR2-570440-1998(Sibuco),MTCHR2-570420-1998(Katipunan I)MTCHR2-570013-2008(Roxas II)  
399 2023-DM154-MT2-2 MASTER TEACHER II 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary - MTCHR2-570017-2002(Manukan II)MTCHR2-570007-2012(Roxas I),MTCHR2-570450-1998(Roxas I)  
400 2023-DM154-MT2-1 MASTER TEACHER II 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary - MTCHR2-570009-2012(Sindangan South)MTCHR2-570463-1998(Sindangan Central)MTCHR2-570451-1998(Roxas II)  
401 2023-DM154-MT3 MASTER TEACHER III 1 May 17, 2023 Elementary - MTCHR3-570018-2021(Sindangan Central District)  
402 2023-DM154-SP2 PRINCIPAL II 3 May 17, 2023 Elementary - SP2-570008-2013,SP2-570017-2012,SP2-570001-2012  
403 2023-DM154-SP4 PRINCIPAL IV 1 May 17, 2023 Elementary - SP4-570007-2018  
404 2023 DM74 TCH2-570065-2020 Teacher II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Binoni NHS  
405 2023 DM74 TCH2-570003-2010 Teacher II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Bacong NHS  
406 2023 DM74 TCH2-570003-2010 Teacher II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Bacong NHS  
407 2023 DM74 TCH3-570059-2002 TEACHER III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Sergio Osmena NHS  
408 2023 DM74 TCH3-570422-2004 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Salug NHS  
409 2023 DM74 TCH3-570252-2018 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Bacungan NHS  
410 2023 DM74 TCH3-570308-2018 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Katipunan NHS  
411 2023 DM74 TCH3-570291-2013 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Bacong NHS  
412 2023 DM74 TCH3-570275-2013 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Siayan NHS  
413 2023 DM74 TCH3-570317-2013 TEACHER III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Polanco NHS  
414 2023 DM74 TCH3-572651-2020 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Jesus Ramos NHS  
415 2023 DM74 TCH3-571818-2020 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Sirawai NHS  
416 2023 DM73 HTEACH1-570019-2012 Head Teacher-I 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Bacong NHS  
417 2023 DM73 MTCHR1-572061-1998 Master Teacher-I 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Salug NHS  
418 2023 DM73 MTCHR1-570009-2018 Master Teacher-I 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Gutalac NHS  
419 2023 DM73 MTCHR2-570005-2017 Master Teacher-I 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Siari John H. Rhoemer Memorial NHS  
420 2023 DM73 SP1-570573-2010 School Principal-I 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Canuto Enerio NHS  
421 2023 DM74 TCH2-570535-2022 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Baliguian District  
422 2023 DM74 TCH2-570028-2010 Teacher II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Gutalac I District  
423 2023 DM74 TCH2-570437-2013 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Ponot District  
424 2023 DM74 TCH2-572040-1998 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Sindangan Central District  
425 2023 DM74 TCH2-570323-2013 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Sibuco District  
426 2023 DM74 TCH2-570304-2013 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Katipunan II District  
427 2023 DM74 TCH2-570293-2014 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Sibuco District  
428 2023 DM74 TCH2-570143-2015 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Katipunan I District  
429 2023 DM74 TCH2-570139-2015 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Labason District  
430 2023 DM74 TCH2-570034-2007 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Polanco I District  
431 2023 DM74 TCH2-572115-1998 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Rizal District  
432 2023 DM74 TCH2-572060-1998 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Godod District  
433 2023 DM74 TCH2-572051-1998 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Sibutad District  
434 2023 DM74 TCH2-571994-1998 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Sergio Osmena I District  
435 2023 DM74 TCH2-570755-2016 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Statement: Sirawai District  
436 2023 DM74 TCH2-570753-2016 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Tampilisan District  
437 2023 DM74 TCH2-570751-2016 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Sibuco District  
438 2023 DM74 TCH2-570098-2002 Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Labason District  
439 2023 DM74 TCH3-570430-2014 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Sindangan North District  
440 2023 DM74 TCH3-570156-2011 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Sindangan North District  
441 2023 DM74 TCH3-570214-2015 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Gutalac I District  
442 2023 DM73 GUIDC2-570057-2016 Guidance Councilor-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Division Office- SHS  
443 2023 DM73 GUIDC2-570056-2016 Guidance Councelor-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Division Office- SHS Polanco  
444 2023 DM73 GUIDC2-570055-2016 Guidance Councelor-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Division Office- SHS Sibutad  
445 2023 DM74 TCH3-570182-2017 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Kalawit District  
446 2023 DM74 TCH3-570709-2016 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Labason District  
447 2023 DM74 TCH3-570386-2014 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Tampilisan District (Repub)  
448 2023 DM74 TCH3-570183-2017 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Kalawit District  
449 2023 DM74 TCH3-570002-2012 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Salug II District  
450 2023 DM74 TCH3-570355-2014 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Labason District  
451 2023 DM74 TCH3-572233-1998 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Liloy I District  
452 2023 DM74 TCH3-572229-1998 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Liloy I District  
453 2023 DM74 TCH3-572212-1998 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Rizal District  
454 2023 DM74 TCH3-572180-1998 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Bacungan District  
455 2023 DM74 TCH3-572173-1998 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Polanco I District  
456 2023 DM74 TCH3-572143-1998 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Liloy I District  
457 2023 DM74 TCH3-572107-1998 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Salug I District  
458 2023 DM74 TCH3-570865-2017 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Polanco I District  
459 2023 DM74 TCH3-570713-2016 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Polanco I District  
460 2023 DM74 TCH3-570393-2014 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Gutalac I District  
461 2023 DM74 TCH3-570683-2016 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Katipunan II District  
462 2023 DM74 TCH3-570315-2019 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Pinan District  
463 2023 DM74 TCH3-570484-2016 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Tampilisan Districtc  
464 2023 DM74 TCH3-570206-2017 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: North Sindangan District  
465 2023 DM74 TCH3-570408-2014 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Roxas II District  
466 2023 DM74 TCH3-570217-2012 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Salug II District  
467 2023 DM74 TCH3-570203-2012 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Katipunan II District  
468 2023 DM74 TCH3-570198-2012 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Tampilisan District  
469 2023 DM74 TCH3-570154-2011 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Salug I District  
470 2023 DM74 TCH3-570123-2018 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Katipunan I District  
471 2023 DM74 TCH3-570367-2014 Teacher III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Baliguian CS, Baliguian District  
472 2023 DM74 TCH3-571998-1998 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Labason District  
473 2023 DM74 TCH3-570045-2006 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Liloy I District  
474 2023 DM74 TCH3-571324-2022 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment:Katipunan I District  
475 2023 DM74 TCH3-570006-2012 Teacher-III 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Gutalac I District  
476 2023 DM73 HTEACH1-570044-2008 Head Teacher-I 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Roxas I District  
477 2023 DM73 HTEACH2-570113-1998 Head Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Liloy District  
478 2023 DM73 MTCHR1-570035-2007 Master Teacher-I 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Gutalac I District  
479 2023 DM73 MTCHR1-570056-2012 Master Teacher-I 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Godod District  
480 2023 DM73 MTCHR1-571635-1998 Master Teacher-I 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Labason District  
481 2023 DM73 MTCHR1-570047-2014 Master Teacher-I 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Kalawit District  
482 2023 DM73 MTCHR1-570050-2011 Master Teacher-I 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Roxas II District  
483 2023 DM73 MTCHR2-570425-1998 Master Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Labason District  
484 2023 DM73 MTCHR2-570417-1998 Master Teacher-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Godod District  
485 2023 DM73 SP2-570017-2012 School Principal-II 1 Mar 13, 2023 Place of Assignment: Salug II District  
486 2023 DM70ADA3-570047-2004 Administrative Aide- III 1 Mar 15, 2023 Place of Assignment: La Libertad District  
487 2023 DM70 ADA3-570049-2004 Administrative Aide III 1 Mar 15, 2023 Place of Assignment: Manukan NHS (REPUB)  
488 2023 DM70 ADAS2-570028-2004 Administrative Assistant- II 1 Mar 15, 2023 Place of Assignment: Polanco NHS  
489 2023 DM70 ADAS2-570110-2017 Administrative Assistant-II 1 Mar 15, 2023 Place of Assignment: Godod CS-Godod District  
490 2023 DM 70 ADAS2-570090-2016 Administrative Assistant-II 1 Mar 15, 2023 Place of Assignment:Liloy NHS  
491 2023 DM70 DO2-570009-2011 Disbursing Officer II 1 Mar 15, 2023 Place of Assignment: Kipit Agro-Fishery High School  
492 2023 DM70 ADAS3-570105-2017 Administrative Assistant -III 1 Mar 15, 2023 Place of Assignment: Salug District (REPUB  
493 2023 DM70 ADAS3-570097-2017 Administrative Assistant-III 1 Mar 15, 2023 Place of Assingment:Baliguian District  
494 2023 DM70 ADAS3-570078-2017 Administrative Assistant-III 1 Mar 15, 2023 Place of Assingment: Piñan District  
495 2023 DM70 ADAS3-570072-2018 Administrative Assistant-III 1 Mar 15, 2023 Place of Assingment:Division Office (Accounting Section)  
496 2023 DM70 SRBK-570003-2007 Senior Bookkeeper 1 Mar 15, 2023 Place of Assingment: Siocon NHS (REPUB)  
497 2023 DM70 LEA1-570014-2014 Legal Assistant-I 1 Mar 15, 2023 Place of Assingment Division Office  
498 2022-MT3-DM405 Master Teacher III 1 Nov 07, 2022 MTCHR3-570018-2021  
499 2023-SP2-LEVEL2-DM40 School Principal-II 2 Feb 10, 2023 SP2-570024-2020,SP2-570013-2012 Division Office-For Deployment  
500 2023-SP3-LEVEL2-DM40 School Principal-III 1 Feb 10, 2023 SP3-570030-2017,Division Office-For Deployment  
501 2023-PSDS-LEVEL2-DM40 Public Schools District Supervisor 1 Feb 10, 2023 PSDS-570107-1998 Div.Office for deployment  
502 2022-EPSVR-DM483 Education Program Supervisor 1 Jan 09, 2023 Division Office  
503 2022-ASP2-SHS-DM483 Assistant Secondary School Principal- II 7 Jan 09, 2023 Division Office-SHS  
504 2022-SP1-JHS-DM483 School Principal-I 2 Jan 09, 2023 Secondary Level (MALAYAL NHS,SEBACA NHS)  
505 2022-SP1-DM483 School Principal-I 54 Jan 09, 2023 Elementary Level/Division Office-for deployment  
506 2022-TCH3-JHS-DM466 Teacher III-Secondary JHS 1 Dec 26, 2022 Bacungan NHS  
507 2022-TCH2-ELEM-DM466 Teacher II-Elementary 2 Dec 26, 2022 Polanco I(1),Katipunan II(1)  
508 2022-TCH3-ELEM-DM466 Teacher III-Elementary 2 Dec 26, 2022 Sindangan North II(1),Katipunan II(1)  
509 2022-HTEACH3-ELEM-DM466 Head Teacher III-Elementary 1 Dec 26, 2022 Labason I District  
510 2022-ADA3-LEVEL1-DM466 Administrative Aide III 1 Dec 26, 2022 SNAS-JR HS  
511 2022-MT1-DM405 MASTER TEACHER I 1 Nov 07, 2022 MTCHR1-570005-2006  
512 2022-AO2-LEVEL2-DM466 Administrative Officer II 279 Dec 26, 2022 Polanco I(5), Polanco II (5),Piñan District (11),Rizal District(7),Mutia District(8),Sergio Osmeña I(8),Sergio Osmeña II(10),La Libertad (4),Roxas I(6),Roxas II(9),Katipunan I(13),Katipunan II(14), Manukan I(6), Manukan II(3), Sindangan North District(4), Sindangan Central(9), Sindangan South(13), Sindangan South(15), Ponot District(7), Labason District(8), Liloy I(10), Liloy II(8), Siocon District(11), Sibuco Ditrict(12) Salug I(3), Salug II(6), Godod District(10), Sirawai District(4), Kalawit(